Management Board:

Thierry Jaccoud, CEO
First appointment: 1 February 2019
End of current term: 31 January 2023

Supervisory Board:

Kees Molenaar, chairman
First appointment: 7 July 2017
End of current term: 6 July 2021

M.S. Douma, member
First appointment: 15 May 2012
End of current term: 14 May 2020

Barry J. Glick, member
First appointment: 10 October 2016
End of current term: 9 Ocotber 2020

Sean Fernback, member
First appointment: 7 July 2017
End of current term: 6 July 2021